Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
2
3
5
JV Baseball vs Travelers Rest (home) 5:30 pm
JV Baseball vs Travelers Rest (home) @ St. Joseph's Catholic High School
Apr 5 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
V Baseball vs Greenville Hurricanes (home) 7:30 pm
V Baseball vs Greenville Hurricanes (home) @ St. Joseph's Catholic High School
Apr 5 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
6
JV Boys Golf @ Brashier (away) 4:00 pm
JV Boys Golf @ Brashier (away) @ Legacy Pines Golf Club
Apr 6 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
V Boys Tennis vs Christ Church (home) 4:30 pm
V Boys Tennis vs Christ Church (home) @ St. Joseph's Catholic High School
Apr 6 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
JV Girls Soccer vs Eastside HS (home) 5:00 pm
JV Girls Soccer vs Eastside HS (home) @ St. Joseph's Catholic High School
Apr 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Girls Lacrosse @ Boiling Springs (Away) 5:30 pm
Girls Lacrosse @ Boiling Springs (Away) @ Boiling Springs High School
Apr 6 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
VGLacrosse
JV Baseball vs Berea (home) 5:30 pm
JV Baseball vs Berea (home) @ St. Joseph's Catholic High School
Apr 6 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
V Softball @ Blue Ridge (away) 5:30 pm
V Softball @ Blue Ridge (away) @ Blue Ridge High School
Apr 6 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
JV Boys Soccer vs Eastside (home) 6:30 pm
JV Boys Soccer vs Eastside (home) @ St. Joseph's Catholic High School
Apr 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
 
JV Softball @ Blue Ridge (away) 7:00 pm
JV Softball @ Blue Ridge (away) @ Blue Ridge High School
Apr 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Boys Lacrosse @ Boiling Springs (Away) 7:30 pm
Boys Lacrosse @ Boiling Springs (Away) @ Boiling Springs High School
Apr 6 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
V Baseball vs Anderson Cavaliers (home) 7:30 pm
V Baseball vs Anderson Cavaliers (home) @ St. Joseph's Catholic High School
Apr 6 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
19
V Boys Golf @ Christ Church (away) 4:00 pm
V Boys Golf @ Christ Church (away) @ Chanticleer Golf Course
Apr 19 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Track @ Greenville County (away) 5:00 pm
Track @ Greenville County (away) @ Eastside High School
Apr 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
JV Boys Soccer vs Landrum (home) 5:30 pm
JV Boys Soccer vs Landrum (home) @ St. Joseph's Catholic High School
Apr 19 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
V Boys Soccer vs Landrum (home) 7:00 pm
V Boys Soccer vs Landrum (home) @ St. Joseph's Catholic High School
Apr 19 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
20
V Boys Golf @ Riverside (away) 4:00 pm
V Boys Golf @ Riverside (away) @ Thornblade Golf Course
Apr 20 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
V Boys Tennis vs Landrum (home) 4:30 pm
V Boys Tennis vs Landrum (home) @ St. Joseph's Catholic High School
Apr 20 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
JV Baseball @ Anderson Christian (away) 5:00 pm
JV Baseball @ Anderson Christian (away) @ Anderson Christian
Apr 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
MS Baseball @ Greenville Hurricanes (away) 5:00 pm
MS Baseball @ Greenville Hurricanes (away) @ Stevens Field
Apr 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Track @ Greenville Country Championships (away) 5:00 pm
Track @ Greenville Country Championships (away) @ Eastside High School
Apr 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
JV Boys Soccer @ Ben Lippen (away) 5:30 pm
JV Boys Soccer @ Ben Lippen (away) @ Ben Lippen
Apr 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
JV Girls Soccer @ Landrum (away) 5:30 pm
JV Girls Soccer @ Landrum (away) @ Landrum High School
Apr 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
V Softball vs Chesnee (home) 5:30 pm
V Softball vs Chesnee (home) @ St. Joseph's Catholic High School
Apr 20 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
V Baseball vs Chesnee (home) 7:00 pm
V Baseball vs Chesnee (home) @ St. Joseph's Catholic High School
Apr 20 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
V Boys Soccer @ Ben Lippen (away) 7:00 pm
V Boys Soccer @ Ben Lippen (away) @ Ben Lippen
Apr 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
V Girls Soccer @ Landrum (away) 7:00 pm
V Girls Soccer @ Landrum (away) @ Landrum High School
Apr 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
 
21
23
24
JV Boys Golf @ TL Hanna (away) 4:00 pm
JV Boys Golf @ TL Hanna (away) @ Cobbs Glen Golf Course
Apr 24 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
26
JV Boys Golf vs Hillcrest (home) 4:30 pm
JV Boys Golf vs Hillcrest (home) @ Carolina Springs Golf Course
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Track @ Region Championships (away) 5:00 pm
Track @ Region Championships (away) @ Landrum High School
Apr 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Track @ Region Meet (away) 5:00 pm
Track @ Region Meet (away) @ Landrum High School
Apr 26 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
V Girls Soccer vs Eastside HS (away) 5:30 pm
V Girls Soccer vs Eastside HS (away) @ North Greenville University
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
V Boys Soccer vs Eastside (away) 7:30 pm
V Boys Soccer vs Eastside (away) @ North Greenville University
Apr 26 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
28
30